Working Test 4 - Wemmergill 2017

Working Test 4 - Wemmergill 2017 to be held on 30 Jul 2017 at Wemmergill by kind permission of Mr Cannon

Event Type: Retriever Working Test

Closing Date: 23 Jul 2017

Draw Date: 25 Jul 2017

Draw Time / Location: 19:00 / Total Club Management System


Stakes

  • Open A/V Retriever
    • Members Entry Fee: £5
    • Non Member Entry Fee: £6
    • Max Entries: 99
    • Judges: Mr P.N Bates , Mrs Amy Bates , Mr W Cross , Mr D.S Armstrong

Entry to this event has closed.

Owner Dog(s)
Mr keith Stafford
Cuckavalda Mabpup
Fendawood Governor
Mr G Dawson
Copperbirch Farrier
Mr Ian Metcalf
Dunehead Jet
Miss Julia Johnston
Westmacott Lamp Sonius
Mr Michael Raine
Clayboggs Pippa
Mrs Marion Cairns
Churnsway Oak
Mrs Kirsty Howson
Lunefirefly Shiraz
Mrs Kirsty Howson
Lunefirefly Merlot
Mr J Gordon
Clonikada Bishopswood Elena
Mr M.A Raw
Leadburn Varena of Fenton Court
Mr Andrew Brook
Levendale Elm
Janfran Pavlova
mrs Birgitta Staflund Wiberg
Batmoors Artistic Pink
Meadowlark Monkfish
mrs Birgitta Staflund Wiberg
Meadowlark Pergite
Mr James Haley
Red Skyatnight
Mr I Palmer
Marhystin King
Miss S Shankar
Baronsbridge Trojan Exult
Fenhart Opal of Baronsbridge
Mr A Gorman
Pride of Glencoe
Mrs Liz Roberts
Millgreen Capercaille
mrs Birgitta Staflund Wiberg
Drumgoose Klinkhammer
Mr Robert Anthony Appleby
Sealpin Gopher
Mr S.L Marland
Greenbriar Tame
Miss Amy Collier
Brocklebank Vital
Mr Robert Haynes
Eboriscael Basil
Mr David Armstrong
Lowforge Glenaveigh Of Leacaz
Mrs Diana Orr Ewing
Lymiecleuch Evergreen of Greenfoot
Ms Helen Paterson
Tayfordwoods Dujardin
Loisaba Gwynethof Tayfordwoods
Dr Sonja Ludwig
Eshiels Tancredi
Mr M Nelson
Hawksgarth Indiana
Mr D Tulip
Westmacott Gunner
Position Owner Status
1 Mr James Haley Runner
2 Mr S.L Marland Runner
3 Miss Amy Collier Runner
4 Miss Julia Johnston Runner
5 Miss S Shankar Withdrawn
6 Dr Sonja Ludwig Runner
7 Miss S Shankar Runner
8 Mr David Armstrong Runner
9 Mr M Nelson Runner
10 Mr I Palmer Runner
11 Mr J Gordon Runner
12 mrs Birgitta Staflund Wiberg Withdrawn
13 Mr M.A Raw Withdrawn
14 Mr D Tulip Runner
15 Mr Ian Metcalf Withdrawn
16 Ms Helen Paterson Runner
17 Mr Michael Raine Runner
18 Ms Helen Paterson Runner
19 mrs Birgitta Staflund Wiberg Withdrawn
20 Mrs Marion Cairns Runner
21 Mrs Liz Roberts Runner
22 Mr Robert Haynes Runner
23 mrs Birgitta Staflund Wiberg Withdrawn
24 Mrs Kirsty Howson Runner
25 Mrs Diana Orr Ewing Runner
26 Mrs Kirsty Howson Runner
27 Mr A Gorman Runner
28 mrs Birgitta Staflund Wiberg Withdrawn
29 Mr Andrew Brook Runner
30 Mr Robert Anthony Appleby Runner
31 Mr Andrew Brook Runner
32 Mr G Dawson Runner
33 Mr keith Stafford Runner
34 Mr keith Stafford Runner