Stake 3 - 16 Dog Novice A/V 2017

Stake 3 - 16 Dog Novice A/V 2017 to be held on 21 Jul 2017 at Allenheads Estate, Northumberland by kind permission of Mr J Herrmann

Event Type: Spaniel Field Trial

Closing Date: 07 Jul 2017

Draw Date: 08 Jul 2017

Draw Time / Location: 20:00 / Total Club Management System. The secretary’s home address. All welcome, please advise if attending.


Stakes

  • 16 Dog Novice A/V Spaniel
    • Members Entry Fee: £30
    • Non Member Entry Fee: £40
    • Max Entries: 16
    • Judges: Mr Andrew Cunningham , Mr Robert Lithgow

Entry to this event has closed.

Owner Dog(s)
Miss Sarah Higgins
KANSAS KATE
Mr Liam Mulcrow
Cowarnecourt Keisha
Mr Michael Foster
Buccleuch lyric
Mr Brett Bolton
lady nut of the night
Mr Stephen McGuire
Mulraven mismark
Mr Callum Nish
Sharmsvale Blenheim
Mr P Flaherty
Boundarymoor Dale of Shirescourt
Mr Adam Graveson
Borransfell Spice
mr ryan monk
LOTFERNROE MINNIE
Mr S Dunn
Nosrettap wispa
Mr Kev Richardson
kellysevens Dominator
Mr J Clark
Shalloakwest Peroni of Surefly
Mrs Karen Pinker
Dunbrigg Bluebell
Mr Paul Matthews
Broomfeild Lady Nevis
Mr David Williams
Tyberius Milly
Mr Matt Armstrong
VYSJKAN DELIGHT
Mr Stuart Lee
Dunnbrigg Buttercup
Mr Jeremy Organ
mulraven medlaress of cindersash
MR Andrew Brown
Amberquest Coco of Brownburn
Mr David Jennings
Kilhopemoss Aramis
Mr S Worthington
Tyberius Sara
Tyberius Billy
Mr J.M Taylor
Duchess Susan of Biteabout
Mr M Smee
Glenlaggan Bowie
Mr John Park
Brierypark Brook
Mr Sam Burman
Chyknell Anna
Mr Paul Gascoyne
Cowarnecourt Kineta
Mr William Drummond
Lochandaimh Kyle
Mr J Dransfield
Dunnbrigg Early Purple
Mr Liam Griffiths
Kenquince Shooting Star
Mr D Horsman
Cornermarsh Charisma
Mr K Hiley
Rheastmooar pocket rocket
Mr John Parr
Glenugie's Ruff Diamond
Mr G Devine-Jones
Syncerus Stricker
Mr W Parrington
Helmsway Hornet
Helmsway Hornady
Mr S Grace
Tynegrove Centerfold
Mr Peter Nicol
Boundarymoor Iris Tweedbrae
Tweedbrae Pistol Petes Boy
Mr Mike Forbes
Omachie Beinn Lui
Mr Alan Sankey
Brocklinton Bella
Mr Andy Cullen
Sperrinside Ellie
Mr M Jacques
Yarkdale Linnet
Mr Jason Yates
Kirstzo Guss
Mr R Fairhurst
Rheastmoor Under the Gun
Mr C Lewis
Gorsebay Snipe
Mr G Lindon
Sharmevale Caracal
Mr G.E Wilson
Flaxdale Max of Witchwillows
Mr E Scott
Broomfield Anna
Mr M Huitson
Saxonvale Warrior
Mr J Baldwin
Kilhopemoss Bedazzled
Mr J Atkinson
Deepfleet Daubenton
Surefly Danny Kay
Mr Stewart Seward
Surefly Georgia
Mr S.J. Charlton
Hagghouse Flyer
Position Owner Status
1 Mr Stewart Seward Runner
2 Mr S Dunn Runner
3 Mr David Williams Runner
4 Mr Liam Griffiths Runner
5 Mr John Parr Runner
6 Mr R Fairhurst Runner
7 Mr S Grace Runner
8 Mr J Dransfield Runner
9 Mr William Drummond Runner
10 mr ryan monk Runner
11 Mr Liam Mulcrow Runner
12 Mr M Jacques Runner
13 Mr S.J. Charlton Runner
14 Mr Matt Armstrong Runner
15 Mr G.E Wilson Runner
16 Mr K Hiley Runner
17 MR Andrew Brown Withdrawn
18 Mr C Lewis Withdrawn
19 Mr Michael Foster Withdrawn
20 Mrs Karen Pinker Withdrawn
21 Mr W Parrington Withdrawn
22 Mr Paul Matthews Withdrawn
23 Mr Stuart Lee Reserve
24 Mr Brett Bolton Reserve
25 Mr Jason Yates Reserve
26 Mr M Huitson Reserve
27 Mr Sam Burman Reserve
28 Mr G Lindon Reserve
29 Mr Kev Richardson Reserve
30 Mr J.M Taylor Reserve
31 Mr S Worthington Reserve
32 Mr D Horsman Reserve
33 Mr J Baldwin Reserve
34 Mr David Jennings Reserve
35 Mr J Atkinson Reserve
36 Mr Paul Gascoyne Reserve
37 Mr P Flaherty Reserve
38 Mr Peter Nicol Reserve
39 Mr John Park Reserve
40 Miss Sarah Higgins Reserve
41 Mr Alan Sankey Reserve
42 Mr Andy Cullen Reserve
43 Mr G Devine-Jones Reserve
44 Mr J Clark Reserve
45 Mr E Scott Reserve
46 Mr Stephen McGuire Reserve
47 Mr Mike Forbes Reserve
48 Mr Jeremy Organ Withdrawn
49 Mr M Smee Reserve
50 Mr Adam Graveson Reserve
51 Mr Callum Nish Reserve
52 Mr J Atkinson Reserve
53 Mr Peter Nicol Reserve
54 Mr W Parrington Reserve
55 Mr S Worthington Reserve

Novice:

1st Dunnbrigg Early Purple - Mr J Dransfield

2nd Cowarnecourt Keisha - Mr Liam Mulcrow

3rd Vysjkan Delight - Mr Matt Armstrong

4th Nosrettap wispa - Mr S Dunn

C.o.M Lochandaimh Kyle - Mr William Drummond

C.o.M Flaxdale Max of Witchwillows - Mr George Wilson