Stake 7 - 16 Dog Open A/V Excluding Cockers 2017

Stake 7 - 16 Dog Open A/V Excluding Cockers 2017 to be held on 09 Dec 2017 at Pockstones Estate, North Yorkshire by kind permission of Mr Matthew Ingle

Event Type: Spaniel Field Trial

Closing Date: 24 Nov 2017

Draw Date: 25 Nov 2017

Draw Time / Location: 20:00 / Total Club Management System


Stakes

  • 16 Dog Open A/V Spaniel Excluding Cockers
    • Members Entry Fee: £35
    • Non Member Entry Fee: £45
    • Max Entries: 16
    • Judges: Mr M Smee , Mr A Robinson

Entry to this event has closed.

Owner Dog(s)
Mr Robert Lithgow
Balmuir Silk of Bankbrae
gartshore tilly of bankbrae
Miss Sarah Higgins
Fieldvale Cool as a Moose
Mr Liam Griffiths
Autumnwillow Ice
Mr Mark Wilson
Limeylane bombshell
mr ryan monk
LOTFERNROE MINNIE
Mr Paul Matthews
Broomfeild Lady Nevis
Mr Paul Murray
Teddy Cover
Mr Stephen Worthington
Tyberius Sara
Miss Louise Doran
Westonway Warlord
Mr Nick Powell
Boundarymoor Dinky
Mr John Eyre
Rydanlue Orchid
Mr Richard Biggs
Syncerus Solo of Creccamarsh
Mr Kev Richardson
Cowarnecourt Jedi
Miss V Williams
Syncerus Sublime
Mr J Atkinson
Surefly Danny Kay
Mr Martin Conway
Edgegrove Rana of moonreed
Edwardiana butum at moonreed
Mr G Wells
Luthmoir Ophelia of Borransfell
Mr Darran McGhee
Rushymoor Rubadub
Snowdell Starlight of Rushymoor
Mr STEPHEN SHIMWELL
Buccleuch Gracie
Mr Kev Richardson
kellysevens Dominator
Mr P Flaherty
Highcrest Hero of Shirescourt
Mr Steven Blackwell
Luthmhor Draco
Mr Liam Mulcrow
Rugeley's Peregrine
Mr K Hiley
Rheastmooar pocket rocket
Mr S.J. Charlton
Kilhopemoss Firestorm
Helmsway Halfcrown
Mr D Anderson
Skitters Spot
Mr J.M Taylor
Biteabout Cannon
Grangecon Lad of Haresmoor
Mr M Watson
Wrenmarsh Temptation
Mr George Dobbie
LUKEWAN ARGYLE
Mrs Rachael Coles
Tarkasbrook Tina Of Endashaw
Mr D Holmes
Helmsway Harkila
Mr Andrew Whitehouse
sugarbullet lilly
Mr Andrew Whitehouse
sugarbullet deadly venom
Mr David Horsman
Cornermarsh Charisma
Mrs Julie Thatcher
Surefly Wadey Girl of Shalloakwest
Mrs Karen Pinker
Dunnbrigg Raving Beauty
Mr Jeremy Organ
mulraven medlaress of cindersash
Rothievale maple of edgegrove
Mr B Watkins
Pitrahh Dirty Annie
Simonside Doris of Laysan
Mr Stephen McGuire
Mulraven mismark
Mrs Janice Cunningham
Spamvalley Fizz
Mr Andrew Cunningham
Hagghouse Warrior
Mr Michael Hodgson
Luthmhor Lyra
Mr James Adamson
Lochandaimh Kim of Jenoren
Mr Richard Burch
Baccleuch Helena of Triggerjac (AP2)
Mr J Dransfield
Buccleuch Hamish
Dunnbrigg Early Purple
Mr Richard Wells
Market gate Dixie
Pitrahh Dirty Angie
Mr Ivan Bannister
Tailorsdrift Black Jack
Mr C Lewis
Gorsebay Snipe
Mr Matt Armstrong
VYSJKAN DELIGHT
Mr James Wardrope
Nederscot Clan Piper
Mr Steve Bates
Parkmeadow Tara
Mr R Proctor
Rixtonmoss Rosetta at Highcrest
Mr Anthony Myers
Grafter Jed Of Kyshant
Mr Stuart Blackwell
Triggerjac Confection
Mr B Faley
Dawsonlee Honeysuckle
Mr Andrew Gray
Sugarbullet Chloe's Dream
Mr G Lindon
Helmsway Honourable Lad
Mr Graham Clark
Broomfield Gnat
Mr Jason Yates
Kirstzo Guss
Mr Andy Cullen
Rheastmoor Royale
Mrs L Marson
Sharmesvale Stuka
Mr D Templar
Brynfedi Adel of Countryways
Sliabh Aine of Carnteel
Ms Andrea Perrett
Phortaigh Dair of Countryways
Mr G.E Wilson
Fentoncourt Donna of Witchwillows
Mr Billy Sankey
Brocklinton Berry
Mr Alan Sankey
Buccleuch Lucy
Mr M Huitson
Shalloakwest Corona
Saxonvale Warrior
Mr Jim O'Connor
Kilhopemoss Melody
Mr M Clifford
Boothys Bomber of Belvden
Mr J.R Bailey
To Confirm
Mrs Alice Wise
Sliabh Peggy of Greenbush
Mr John Smith-Bodden
MIdori Diamond Huddlestone
Mr John Park
MIRUKO PIPPA
Mr R Fairhurst
Rheastmoor Under the Gun
Mr Mark Whitehouse
Kilhopemoss Mafioso
Mr Gary Walker Jnr
Kyshant Kaka Jester
Position Owner Status
1 Mr Michael Hodgson Runner
2 Mr Alan Sankey Runner
3 Mr Graham Clark Runner
4 Mr Matt Armstrong Runner
5 Mr Gary Walker Jnr Runner
6 Mr Ivan Bannister Runner
7 Mrs Karen Pinker Runner
8 Miss V Williams Runner
9 Mr R Proctor Runner
10 Mr Andy Cullen Runner
11 Mr James Adamson Runner
12 Mr C Lewis Runner
13 Mr Anthony Myers Runner
14 Mr John Park Runner
15 Mr J.M Taylor Runner
16 Mr M Huitson Runner
17 Mr Jeremy Organ Withdrawn
18 Mr J Atkinson Withdrawn
19 Mr M Clifford Withdrawn
20 Mr Martin Conway Withdrawn
21 Mr B Watkins Withdrawn
22 Mrs Alice Wise Reserve
23 Miss Sarah Higgins Reserve
24 Mr Mark Wilson Reserve
25 Mr Andrew Gray Reserve
26 Mr B Faley Reserve
27 Mr K Hiley Reserve
28 Mr S.J. Charlton Reserve
29 Mr Stephen McGuire Reserve
30 Mrs Julie Thatcher Reserve
31 Mr Nick Powell Reserve
32 Mr John Smith-Bodden Reserve
33 Mr G.E Wilson Reserve
34 Mr David Horsman Reserve
35 Mr Andrew Cunningham Reserve
36 Mr G Wells Reserve
37 Mr Stephen Worthington Reserve
38 Mr James Wardrope Reserve
39 Mr George Dobbie Reserve
40 Mr Mark Whitehouse Reserve
41 Mr Andrew Whitehouse Reserve
42 Miss Louise Doran Reserve
43 Mr Jason Yates Reserve
44 Mr J Dransfield Reserve
45 Mr Kev Richardson Reserve
46 Mr Robert Lithgow Reserve
47 Mr Steven Blackwell Reserve
48 Mr D Templar Reserve
49 Mr Richard Biggs Reserve
50 Mr Steve Bates Reserve
51 Mr D Holmes Reserve
52 Mr Jim O'Connor Reserve
53 Mr J.R Bailey Reserve
54 Mr Paul Matthews Reserve
55 Mr STEPHEN SHIMWELL Reserve
56 Mr Darran McGhee Reserve
57 Mr D Anderson Reserve
58 Mrs L Marson Reserve
59 Mr Stuart Blackwell Reserve
60 Mr Richard Wells Reserve
61 Mr M Watson Reserve
62 Mr G Lindon Reserve
63 Mr Billy Sankey Reserve
64 Mr Richard Burch Reserve
65 Mrs Rachael Coles Reserve
66 Mr R Fairhurst Reserve
67 Mr John Eyre Reserve
68 Mrs Janice Cunningham Reserve
69 Mr J Dransfield Reserve
70 Mr M Huitson Reserve
71 Mr B Watkins Reserve
72 Mr Robert Lithgow Reserve
73 Mr S.J. Charlton Reserve
74 Mr Kev Richardson Reserve
75 Mr D Templar Reserve
76 Mr Andrew Whitehouse Reserve
77 Mr Jeremy Organ Reserve
78 Mr Martin Conway Reserve
79 Mr Darran McGhee Reserve
80 Mr Richard Wells Reserve
81 Mr J.M Taylor Reserve
82 Ms Andrea Perrett Reserve
83 Mr P Flaherty Reserve
84 Mr Liam Mulcrow Reserve
85 Mr Liam Griffiths Reserve
86 Mr Paul Murray Reserve
87 mr ryan monk Reserve

Open:

1st Biteabout Cannon - Malcolm Taylor

2nd Locandaimh Kim of Jenoren - James Adamson

3rd FTCh Shalloakwest Corona - Michael Huitson

4th FTCh Syncerus Sublime - Victoria Williams

C.o.M Luthmhor Lyra - Mike Hodgson

C.o.M Vysjkan Delight - Matt Armstrong